Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John Grant “Jack” PARKER

William PARKER 18661942
Thomas PARKER 18681875
John Henry PARKER 18701875
Clara Jane PARKER 1872
Susan PARKER 18741959
James BOURKE
Joseph PARKER 18781951
Mary I PARKER 1878
Harry PARKER 18801965
Thomas PARKER 18831897
George PARKER 18851955
Lucy PARKER 1887
Percy J PARKER 1889
Henry “Harry” PARKER 18401909
Bridget MORAN 1912
Samuel PARKER 18431904
George REID 18741927
George PARKER 18441920
Margaret REID 18401885
Amelia Ann CAPPELL 1917
Sydney William P PARKER 18681938
Ellen PARKER 1884
Leonard H CRAPP 1912
Ronald Howard CRAPP 19141974
Floris May CRAPP 19151976
Gilbert Roy Harvey YEOMANS
Charlotte PARKER 18851959
Percy Howard CRAPP 18841965
Charles E FULLER 1907
Arthur Gordon FULLER 19081962
George FULLER 19101966
Ellen E FULLER 1911
Harold J FULLER 1913
Allan W FULLER 1914
Elizabeth PARKER 18891958
George Frederick FULLER
John Grant PARKER 18461936
Ellen SPENSER 1850
Emelda PARKER 1869
Alfred PARKER 18701940
Rose Lillian BELSON 18931950
George Alfred DUFFY
Elizabeth BELSON 1894
Florence Mabel BELSON 18961977
Alexander Charles PALMER
Marcie BELSON 1898
Martha PARKER 18721961
Arthur Herbert BELSON
John NIELSEN 1934
Susan PARKER 18741951
Edward T MORLEY 18671934
Charlotte PARKER 18771951
John TAGGART 1933
Arthur John PARKER 18781960
Alice PARKER 18801947
Robert Charles ROACH 18801948
Florence Elizabeth May PARKER 18831965
Alick Walter McMILLAN 18781949
Sarah Jane PARKER 18861969
Hugh CAMERON
Jessie PARKER 18871955
Emma Jane PARKER 18491943
John Tennant PARKER 18451923
Joseph William PARKER 18511939
Sarah PARKER 1853
Thomas DORRINGTON
William George DELANEY 19221980
Roydon Kevin DELANEY 19261958
Florence Ann M SHARMAN 19001956
George DELANEY 18901956
Emily Alma SHARMAN 19011976
Charles Leslie GARDNER 19021971
Albert SHARMAN 1903
Ellen M SHARMAN 1906
Jack LOWE
Henry Charles “Dick” SHARMAN 19091979
Mary Elizabeth McPhee WEISS 19151990
Edward John SHARMAN 19111931
Bert SHARMAN 19142000
Mavis Irene BAKER 19181987
Norman Joseph SHARMAN 19172000
Bonnie Ivy GILES 19191999
Raymond James SHARMAN 1918
Private
George Vivian SHARMAN 19221989
Edward Joseph SHARMAN 18761957
Sarah Ann KEELAN 18801958
John SHARMAN 18781951
Thomas SHARMAN 1880
Charlotte SHARMAN 1880
Emma SHARMAN 1883
Elizabeth A SHARMAN 1885
Mabel A SHARMAN 1887
Jane SHARMAN 1890
Mary SHARMAN 1893
Florence M SHARMAN 18961897
Arthur SHARMAN 1898
Ann PARKER 18551945
Edward SHARMAN 18561908
Arthur Edwin HEAGNEY 18771958
Joseph W HEAGNEY 1878
Albert Edward HEAGNEY 18811912
Richard HEAGNEY 1883
Charlotte HEAGNEY 18851966
Thomas Maggiston GOFFETT 18731942
John HEAGNEY 19061942
Mona “Nellie” MURPHY 19101916
Thomas V MURPHY 19101911
Private
Private
Private
Private
Frederick Dudley SINDEL 19162002
Alice Ellen HEAGNEY 18861964
Thomas MURPHY 18751959
Ethel O HEAGNEY 1888
John Martin HEAGNEY 18911963
Thomas A HEAGNEY 1892
Charlotte PARKER 18561916
Richard HEAGNEY 18541917
Samuel PARKER 1858
Florence F HOLLINGS 1910
Thelma V HOLLINGS 1912
Mona P HOLLINGS 1914
Ina R C HOLLINGS 1916
Alexia Y HOLLINGS 1919
Sarah Jane PARKER 18881974
Alexander HOLLINGS
Charlotte L PARKER 1890
John T PARKER 1891
Ellen O M PARKER 1892
Herbert Joseph PARKER 18931953
Robert A PARKER 1895
George Harold PARKER 18961981
Alexander Joseph KLIENDIENST 19031977
Margaretta M KLIENDIENST 1904
Doris I KLIENDIENST 1906
Kathleen L L KLIENDIENST 1908
Abidermay F J KLIENDIENST 1908
Murleen P KLIENDIENST 1910
Myrene I KLIENDIENST 1912
Douglas John KLIENDIENST 1915
Doris Elizabeth GODLEY
Charlotte G KLIENDIENST 1917
Elsie B KLIENDIENST 1919
Kathleen A PARKER 1955
John F KLIENDIENST
Alexander PARKER 18971981
Thomas PARKER 18601953
Margaret Frances ALFRED 18601947
John Grant “Jack” PARKER 18191898
Jane ULETT 18171904
John PARKER
Elizabeth
John ULETT 1791
Charlotte CASE 1797
James ULETT
Alice
Richard CASE
Elizabeth