Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Ann MOULDS

Alice CORNWELL 18811883
Fay Constance CORNWELL 1957
Private
Gary William CORNWELL 1987
Private
Gaille Louise Ernestine CORNWELL 1983
Ernest William CORNWELL 19051959
Constance Elizabeth PATRICK
Harold Acott CORNWELL 1908
Private
Private
Private
Phyllis M CORNWELL 1910
Kenneth CORNWELL 1928
Private
Benjamin PHILLIPS 1980
Private
William CORNWELL 18821948
Bertha May FLEGG 1887
Edith CORNWELL 18841959
Solomon Edward SAUNDERS 18831938
Mary Josephine “Josephine” BRENNEN 19031966
Frederick J NORFORD
Thomas BRENNEN 19041967
Gladys M WILLIAMS
Peter BRENNEN 19051936
Private
Alice F BRENNEN 19071974
Private
Kathleen E “Cassie” BRENNEN 19091986
Private
Private
Vera May BRENNEN 19111980
Private
Private
Linda E BRENNEN 19131980
Private
Jack BRENNEN 19171984
Private
Eileen Gladys “Glady” BRENNEN 19191982
Private
Herbert BRENNEN 19231990
Minnie CORNWELL 18851956
John BRENNEN
Gladys E RAE 19101911
Viney CORNWELL 18871946
Arthur Laurence RAE 18821946
Herbert JONES 1909
Hilda CORNWELL 18891968
David JONES 18801942
Elsie CORNWELL 18901933
Wilfred Joseph HEELEY 18741924
May CORNWELL 1892
William Henry George PEASLEY 1936
Ernest Keith PEASLEY 1970
Ivy CORNWELL 18931934
William George PEASLEY 18891957
Linda CORNWELL 1895
Leslie WILLIAMS
Herbert CORNWELL 1896
Maria SKINNER 18541900
William Henry CORNWELL 18581936
George H SKINNER 18941902
Dorothy M SKINNER 1898
Mabel E SKINNER 1905
Private
John SKINNER 18561915
Theresa Jane ATKINS 18701925
William SKINNER 1858
George E HONEMAN 1887
Garnet Otto HONEMAN 18891965
Ruby A HONEMAN 1891
Essington V GREENTREE
Pearl G HONEMAN 1895
Herold Herman HONEMAN 18981962
Ernest A HONEMAN 1900
Reesie M HONEMAN 1903
Frederick C HONEMAN 1905
Mary Ann SKINNER 1860
Charles HONEMAN 1862
Samuel Benjamin G RIDDING 19041952
Albert Edward RIDDING 19051936
Harold J RIDDING 19071913
William John RIDDING 1960
Annie E SKINNER 1884
Benjamin John RIDDING
Lily M SKINNER 1887
Florence E SKINNER 1889
Edna A SKINNER 1892
Marguerite SKINNER 1894
George SKINNER 18631918
Ada A CLEMENTS
Leslie C DAVIS 1895
Jessie Florence DAVIS 18971967
David S PYE
Dorothy Louise DAVIS 18981976
Private
Irene F DAVIS 1900
Private
Rosetta SKINNER 18631942
Charles DAVIS
Roy K G SKINNER 1903
Eileen M SKINNER 19051908
Nita M SKINNER 1906
Thomas SKINNER 1867
Ethel Margaret NELSON 18831972
Herbert SKINNER 18711950
Henry SKINNER 18751950
Ann MOULDS 18311915
George SKINNER 1895
Simon DAVIS 18051874
Rosetta JAMES 18141889
Simon MOULDS 17761843
Ann DAVIS 17731854
Samuel JAMES 17841855
Ann BEAN 17891854
Samuel JAMES 17481829
Elizabeth CLAYTON 17421828
Samuel JAMES 1781
Mary Agnes SELL
James Thomas John BEAN 17531839
Elizabeth “Betty” TAYLOR 17541818
John TAYLOR
Mary