Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Ann BEAN

Ann JAMES 18301895
Esther JAMES 1854
Unnamed JAMES 1856
Alfred Thomas JAMES 18601865
John JAMES 1865
William JAMES 1832
Mary DOD 18381867
Esther JAMES 18611865
Eliza JAMES 1863
Edmund PEARCE 18911891
Charles T PEARCE 18911891
Emily Jane JAMES 18651913
Edmund PEARCE 18571918
Thomas Edward JAMES 18361876
Mary Ann HORTON
John Henry JAMES 18381902
William E MACKAY 18601865
Mary Ann MACKAY 18621882
Martha Jane JAMES 18401937
Adam MACKAY 1834
Mary Ann JAMES 18431844
Louisa Caroline WILLIAMS 1881
Elvira M WILLIAMS 1885
Mary Ann JAMES 18631932
Thomas WILLIAMS
William Henry JAMES 18651867
Samuel JAMES 1845
Bridget COX 18441900
Ernest G JAMES 1876
Albert Henry JAMES 18781962
Louisa G JAMES 1882
Ada Clara E JAMES 18861954
Milton Amor JAMES 18891956
Emily MASON 18941940
Mary Florence JAMES 1890
Arthur L G JAMES 18911973
George JAMES 18471924
Elizabeth Ann AMOR 18551938
Gladys M J WOOD
James W WOOD 18751934
Alonzo Edgar WOOD 18781960
Llewellyn J WOOD 18811882
Helen Margaret WOOD 1883
Stanley Alexander WOOD 18881965
Mary A TAYLOR
Elizabeth Ann JAMES 18491940
Alexander Burleigh WOOD
Frances Elizabeth TUCKWELL 18671958
Mary Jane TUCKWELL 1869
Andrew Alexander McINTOSH 18541943
Esther Adeliza JAMES 18501901
John TUCKWELL 18421894
Esther May RAYNER 1894
Ernest G HARVEY 18911920
Ruby Gladys RAYNER 1896
Roy BROWN
Eileen Florence RAYNER 1898
Allen A HATTON
Harry CULLY
Leonard H L RAYNER 19021903
Albert Colin RAYNER 19041967
Susie Kennedy Lawson MUNACHEN 19072007
Doris Mary “Pat” O'MALLEY 19132000
Curtis A RAYNER 1905
Isabella HENDERSON
Warden James RAYNER 19081981
Private
Private
Roy Hamilton RAYNER 1911
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Mary Ann JAMES 18751957
James RAYNER 18671944
James Warden JAMES 1902
Private
Dorothy Adele “Girlie” JAMES 19101971
Lewis Leslie WORTHY 19091952
James William JAMES 18761948
Florence Mary McKINNON 18801935
Henry Herbert JAMES 1900
Lillian Ellen Close JAMES 19031986
Charles V CAREY 19021983
Henry Augustus JAMES 18791918
Rose Emily E “Rosie” BOWDEN 18781961
Henry Augustas JAMES 18521936
Ellen M KILLEEN 18581945
William JAMES 18081878
Mary LEWIS 18011829
Esther BECKET 1840
Mary O'HARA
Elizabeth Mary TUCKWELL 18411933
Elizabeth Jane KENTWELL 18251900
William Humphrey TUCKWELL
Ann KENTWELL 18271905
John DAVIS
William Henry KENTWELL 18311918
Mary Ann PURSER 18341903
Elizabeth JAMES 18101885
John KENTWELL 18041897
Elizabeth JAMES 1811
Ann JAMES 18121850
Robert DAVIES
Alice CORNWELL 18811883
William CORNWELL 18821948
Bertha May FLEGG 1887
Edith CORNWELL 18841959
Solomon Edward SAUNDERS 18831938
Minnie CORNWELL 18851956
John BRENNEN
Viney CORNWELL 18871946
Arthur Laurence RAE 18821946
Hilda CORNWELL 18891968
David JONES 18801942
Elsie CORNWELL 18901933
Wilfred Joseph HEELEY 18741924
May CORNWELL 1892
Ivy CORNWELL 18931934
William George PEASLEY 18891957
Linda CORNWELL 1895
Leslie WILLIAMS
Herbert CORNWELL 1896
Maria SKINNER 18541900
William Henry CORNWELL 18581936
George H SKINNER 18941902
Dorothy M SKINNER 1898
Mabel E SKINNER 1905
Private
John SKINNER 18561915
Theresa Jane ATKINS 18701925
William SKINNER 1858
George E HONEMAN 1887
Garnet Otto HONEMAN 18891965
Ruby A HONEMAN 1891
Essington V GREENTREE
Pearl G HONEMAN 1895
Herold Herman HONEMAN 18981962
Ernest A HONEMAN 1900
Reesie M HONEMAN 1903
Frederick C HONEMAN 1905
Mary Ann SKINNER 1860
Charles HONEMAN 1862
Annie E SKINNER 1884
Benjamin John RIDDING
Lily M SKINNER 1887
Florence E SKINNER 1889
Edna A SKINNER 1892
Marguerite SKINNER 1894
George SKINNER 18631918
Ada A CLEMENTS
Leslie C DAVIS 1895
Jessie Florence DAVIS 18971967
David S PYE
Dorothy Louise DAVIS 18981976
Private
Irene F DAVIS 1900
Private
Rosetta SKINNER 18631942
Charles DAVIS
Roy K G SKINNER 1903
Eileen M SKINNER 19051908
Nita M SKINNER 1906
Thomas SKINNER 1867
Ethel Margaret NELSON 18831972
Herbert SKINNER 18711950
Henry SKINNER 18751950
Ann MOULDS 18311915
George SKINNER 1895
Albert John CARTER 18771936
Ettie ANDREWS 18901962
Annie Amelia CARTER 18801944
Leslie Thomas Charles HANCOCK 18791951
Arthur William CARTER 18811941
Amy Elizabeth CARTER 18821965
William G PORTER 1882
Ada May CARTER 18841960
William George BELLAMY 18791957
Elsie Gertrude CARTER 18861969
Edward M SHEIL
Ernest Robert CARTER 18881967
Ethel Isobel SCHOFFEL 18861958
Edith Millie CARTER 1891
Private
Private
Alice Rosetta CARTER 18941957
John Thomas ELWELL 1930
Ruby Gladys CARTER 18971969
Charles Christopher BUTCHER
Mary PURNELL 18551916
John Francis CARTER 18511918
Ellen Rosetta HANDLEY 18851974
William T KNIGHT
George Stephen HANDLEY 18871949
Annie Pearle PURNELL 18831976
Walter Andrew HANDLEY 18901969
Alice Archina HANDLEY 18931976
Sarah PURNELL 18571915
Andrew Aitken HANDLEY 18611945
Annie Pearle PURNELL 18831976
George Stephen HANDLEY 18871949
Spencer Alfred PURNELL 18851955
Hectorine Margarite CARPENTER 18881942
Aubrey Cyrus PURNELL 18871966
Rachel Maude GLAZIER 18921982
Stanley William PURNELL 18891952
Mary Elizabeth HAMILTON 18971979
Alice Myrtle PURNELL 18911994
Arthur Melbourne BLACK 18831970
Caleb Henry Searle PURNELL 18931953
Private
Leslie Ernest Searle PURNELL 18951972
Olive Isabel BACON 19021994
Morris Reginald Hamilton PURNELL 1897
Alice May LOWMAN 18961926
Clifton Jack PURNELL 19011980
Roy Melbourne Waugh PURNELL 19041904
Kenneth Sydney Ray PURNELL 19071972
Enid Ella SALMON 19061981
William PURNELL 18591952
Elizabeth Catherine WARWICK 18651945
Ann “Annie” PURNELL 18621866
Ethel Maud FEATHERSTONE 18871947
John Charles FEATHERSTONE 18891969
Ethel M HEWITT 1890
Harold Thomas FEATHERSTON 18941983
Dorothy G ANLEZARK 18951983
Doris Evelyn FEATHERSTON 18991936
Emily PURNELL 18641936
Charles Henry FEATHERSTONE 18651936
George Stephenson PURNELL 18941970
Herbert Clifton PURNELL 18961976
Alice Rosetta PURNELL 1897
Gladys I PURNELL 1899
Edward PRICE
Alfred Maxwell PURNELL 19011971
Ilean M PURNELL 1904
Frank H PURNELL 1907
Private
Phyllis E PURNELL 1908
Mildred Thelma “Millie” PURNELL 1912
Private
Sylvia K PURNELL 19141915
Leonard Charles PURNELL 19161998
Ivy May McCORD 1990
Simon Peter PURNELL 18671953
Sarah Ann GRIFFITHS 18741961
Oscar James ALLEN 1890
Frederick Sydney ALLEN 1894
Charles E ALLEN 1902
William Henry ALLEN 1904
Leslie ALLEN 1908
Susannah PURNELL 18701944
William James ALLEN 1863
Aubrey Cyrus WARWICK 18951964
Mabel Christene CARLETON 18991962
Alice E WARWICK 19021902
Harold H WARWICK 19071907
Eric WARWICK 1911
Una WARWICK 1912
Teresa Jane PURNELL 18721939
Cyrus Thomas WARWICK 18671951
Alice Elizabeth PURNELL 18761888
Rosetta MOULDS 18331913
Stephen PURNELL 18291912
Elizabeth MOULDS 18361837
Charles E GALLAGHER 18831883
Sarah KIRK 18601883
Dominick GALLAGHER 18611919
Horace ELAND 18861956
Ada JARVIS
Mary KIRK 18611886
William ELAND
Annie Rosetta ELAND 18871956
Frederick W SPARKS
Dorothea E M ELAND 18901890
Flora J ELAND 18911891
Harold J McC ELAND 18931893
Rosetta KIRK 18641897
William ELAND
Hazle John KIRK 18891965
Amy T BISGROVE
Ada Frances HOLLIS 18851963
Albert Charles KIRK 18901977
Walter Bede KIRK 18921968
Dulcie Ellen McNAMARA
Linda M KIRK 1894
Henry Richardson KIRK 1898
Edith Maude DEAN
Doris M KIRK 1904
John James KIRK 18661947
Maria RICHARDSON
Roger L KIRK 1896
Henry E KIRK 1898
Henry Ernest KIRK 18691899
Florence D DANSEY
Albert William KIRK 18721892
Samuel Edward KIRK 1875
Mary MOULDS 18371881
John KIRK 18351877
Joseph MOULDS 18391840
Simon James MOULDS 18631922
Ada Elizabeth KING 18731895
George T MOULDS 19031912
George Henry MOULDS 18641927
Ada May BAKER 1881
Sarah Ann MOULDS 18661875
Minnie SALLAWAY 1895
Leslie G SALLAWAY 18971969
Samuel J SALLAWAY 1897
Cecil Charles SALLAWAY 19001967
Mary Susannah MOULDS 18671951
Samuel SALLAWAY
Ethel Elizabeth SCOTT 19011988
Herbert S KING
Doris Annie SCOTT 19021919
William George SCOTT 1906
Mary Adelaide ADAMS 19081989
Leslie Ernest SCOTT 19091909
Rosetta Elizabeth MOULDS 18801958
George Ernest WEBB 18771944
Private
Edward G MOULDS 1916
Private
Private
Edward John MOULDS 18811960
Emmie Gertrude SOUTER 18831916
Emba Gwen WADDELL
Arthur Leslie MOULDS 18831961
Esther Alice E. HATCH 18851971
Harold W SCOTT 19041904
Sidney Percival SCOTT 1905
Dorothy A KNIGHT
Arthur Godfrey SCOTT 19071970
Private
Harry Lloyd SCOTT 19201988
Private
Martha Rebecca MOULDS 18841969
Junior Godfrey SCOTT 18811945
Bruce Colin MOULDS 19181980
Sidney MOULDS 19322002
Private
Henry MOULDS 19351984
Private
Nina MOULDS 19361936
William Henry “Bill” MOULDS 18861967
Ethel Mabel Margaret McCRONE 18961971
Percy Albert MOULDS 19101983
Private
Albert Percy MOULDS 18871963
Alice Mary RYAN
Cecil Harold MOULDS 19101977
Private
May MOULDS 19121912
Unnamed MOULDS 19131913
Private
Private
Cecil Harold MOULDS 18891965
Mary Ann Jane RYAN 18881969
Alice May MOULDS 18901969
Rowland William MERRICK 18801958
Robert Percy MOULDS 19141969
Private
Sidney Frederick MOULDS 1938
Hedley MOULDS 18921963
Grace Stella HIGSON
Private
Amy Beatrice MOULDS 18931972
Clarence James HIGSON 1959
Olive Ellen MOULDS 19181989
Herbert John MAPPERSON 19101975
Oliver Sydney MOULDS 18951958
Olive Agnes WILLIAMS 1899
Susan MOULDS 18991899
Simon MOULDS 18411899
Sarah Jane KIRK 18321868
Susannah TAYLOR 18551919
James Henry KIRK 18651866
Ann Jane KIRK 1867
Mary Elizabeth KIRK 1869
James H JACKSON 18711872
Ellen E JACKSON 1876
Jane MOULDS 18441915
James KIRK 18381869
James JACKSON
Joseph BROGDEN 1904
May BROGDEN 1905
Joseph BROGDEN 18761957
Sophia J HAMBRIDGE 1878
Mary BROGDEN 1878
Thelma M MAGUIRE 1905
Ethel BROGDEN 18801913
William J MAGUIRE
Leslie Hopetoun HOLT 19011963
Sophia L HARVEY
Mildred M HOLT 1902
Lena M HOLT 19041925
Edna E HOLT 1906
Blanch BROGDEN 18831950
Thomas HOLT 18791933
Linda D BROGDEN 1908
Ernest BROGDEN 18841939
Linda L. LACEY 1962
Susannah MOULDS 18461907
Joseph BROGDEN 18401912
Eileen M MOULDS 1905
Lawrence J MAHER
Lily MOULDS 19091930
Ruby MOULDS 19131978
Otto Anthony FOURTER 19121970
Mary MOULDS 19201966
Private
Elijah William MOULDS 18741968
Ellen DUGGAN 18831965
Frederick Arnold MURAS 19021970
Rose Caroline FRESHWATER 19011965
Eva Rosetta MOULDS 18761923
Frederick MURAS
Edgar John S MOULDS 18781905
Ada Ethelia MOULDS 18811965
Victor E. HARRISON
George Henry MOULDS 18481927
Harriet RADLEY 18491909
Mary Ann CARP 1956
Arthur William HALL 18751875
Charles C. BURNICLE 18991899
Florence May BURNICLE 19001975
Alexander CURRAN
Beatrice E. BURNICLE 19021902
Arthur T. BURNICLE 19041904
Herbert H. BURNICLE 1904
Beryl H. CLARK
Amelia A. BURNICLE 19071907
John T. BURNICLE 19081909
Edward Ernest BURNICLE 19081966
Victoria May HALL 18761942
Charles Henry A. BURNICLE 1955
Wilfred S. HALL 1905
Alfred T HALL 1878
Juliet Rose SMYTH 18781945
Elizabeth S. HALL 18791880
Edgar J. HALL 18811882
Blanch HALL 18821882
Herbert Charles HALL 18841955
Sophia LONSDALE
Walter HALL 18851887
George E. T. REVILL 19041905
Flora E. REVILL 1906
Alexander W. REVILL 1908
Elsie Etta HALL 18871943
George A. REVILL 1920
Private
Amelia MOULDS 18501903
Thomas James HALL
Florence BUTLER 1881
William BUTLER 1883
Thomas BUTLER 1885
Lottie BUTLER 1888
Rosetta BUTLER 1889
Charlotte MOULDS 18521898
William BUTLER
Doris Mabel Cathleen WHITING 1899
Private
Lydia Daphne Irene WHITING 19011985
George Wesley GLEDHILL 18981970
Charles H CHAMPION
Elizabeth Annie Myrtle WHITING 19041949
William George ROBERTS 1898
Stanley William John ADAMS
Ambrose W H WHITING 19081921
Gladys M WHITING 1911
John J O'SHEA
Ivy E WHITING 1912
Mona Clarice Aileen WHITING 19141971
Arthur Herbert PARKER
Mabel Lydia MOULDS 18781957
Ambrose Patrick WHITING 18781921
Muriel P. BRANZ 1902
Hubert Milton BRANZ 1904
Melba LAWSON
Eunice E. BRANZ 1906
Reginald A. COLLINS
Robert V. BRANZ 1908
Louise M. SMITH
Marjorie E. BRANZ 19081915
Eglantine Priscilla MOULDS 18791969
Robert BRANZ
Theodore William MOULDS 1881
Olive G. MOULDS 1883
Henry P COYTE 1908
Evangeline Virginia MOULDS 18861962
Percival J. COYTE 18851938
Theodosia A. MOULDS 1889
Edward F. BATES 18841934
Verbena S. MOULDS 18911891
William MOULDS 18551893
Lydia ROUGHLEY 1923
Frederick John DOWSETT 18811881
Ellen R. DOWSETT 1882
Frederick G. DOWSETT 18831933
Maud W. DOWSETT 18851885
Estella M. DOWSETT 18871887
Ethel DOWSETT 1888
Irene M. DOWSETT 1892
Sarah MOULDS 18581938
John Frederick DOWSETT
Rosetta JAMES 18141889
Simon DAVIS 18051874
Percy Vincent JAMES 18911957
Private
Roy W JAMES 1894
Irene May JAMES 18961977
Leslie G CROSSMAN
Cuthbert Louis JAMES 18981964
Sydney Morton JAMES 19011970
Private
Keith JAMES 19051968
Alice L JAMES 1907
Private
Andrew Lewis JAMES 1860
Charlotte Lucinda MOORE 18681955
Charles Duncan JAMES 18621864
Edgar Alexander “Ted” JAMES 18881971
Blanche LOUGHREY
Lena Mabel “Eva” JAMES 1890
John Frederick YORKE
Walter JAMES 18911891
Ernest William JAMES 1892
Elizabeth A SHARROCK 1896
Esther Jessica “Doll” JAMES 18951949
Stanley William George SIMPSON 19021975
Leslie Arthur JAMES 18971974
Matilda Jane BOWEN 18991971
Alice Mary JAMES 1900
Emile Herbert PACEY
Albert Thomas JAMES 19021906
Arthur John JAMES 19041965
Mary M SHARROCK 1907
Letitia Alberta JAMES 19071907
Vera Henrietta JAMES 1908
Private
Ernest Alister JAMES 18641929
Alice Martha ALLAN 18681950
Olive Maud JAMES 18661868
Frederick Charles GOSMAN 18871922
Henriette Jane GOSMAN 18891965
Edwin Cyril BUCKINGHAM 18881944
Henry Ernest GOSMAN 18921893
Leslie GOSMAN 18941894
Victor GOSMAN 18941894
Gladys Geneva GOSMAN 1896
Septimus Arthur GOSMAN 18991899
Letitia Mabel “May” GOSMAN 1900
George JONES
Alice Annie GOSMAN 1902
Bert GOSMAN 19041904
Geneva Alcester JAMES 18681905
Charles Henry GOSMAN 1929
Bertie Edgar JAMES 18701938
Octavious James GOSMAN 1907
Myrtle Emma GOSMAN 1909
Elmolie Allen GOSMAN 19111912
Ursula Lillian GOSMAN 1913
Letitia Mabel JAMES 18721942
Charles Henry GOSMAN 1929
Edith JAMES 1871
Helis Clyve Brice NORTH 18921899
Garnet Herman R NORTH 1894
Rosa Patient May JAMES 1873
William NORTH
Hilda Mabel JAMES 1874
Harold Sydney JAMES 1875
Lancelot JAMES 1877
Walter S J JAMES 18781885
Leslie Rupert JAMES 1879
Leah Estralia Victoria JAMES 18801885
Olive Lenore TAYLOR 19031975
Gordon E L GAZZARD
Ella Beatrice E JAMES 18811958
William J TAYLOR
Eva H Birdy JAMES 18841884
Netta M FORSYTH 1905
Private
Ursula Netta Jessamine JAMES 1885
William Henry FORSYTH
Muriel W S JAMES 1887
Arthur Claude Cromwell JAMES 18891977
Elizabeth SHERWOOD
Gladys Vera Lillian JAMES 18941969
Cyril B H JAMES 18951974
John JAMES 18371917
Henrietta ASHTON 18401926
Elizabeth Maria CRANE 1850
Arthur JAMES 18641865
Arthur J JAMES 1865
Rosanna T JAMES 18661867
Ida Jane ATKINS 18931959
James Louis KATTERNS 18911974
Henry P ATKINS 18951896
James Patrick ATKINS 18961965
Annie E ATKINS 18991900
Jennie Catherine “Jean” ATKINS 19011969
Sydney Edward PRIDDIS 18921971
Gladys J ATKINS 19041905
Arthur E C ATKINS 1907
Private
Janet Jemima JAMES 18681924
Patrick Joseph ATKINS
Paulina JAMES 1871
Arthur Robert JAMES 18381906
Ann SPINKS 18411873
Samuel JAMES 1840
Violet E KING 1868
William J KING 18691879
Frederick C KING 1870
George Silas KING 1872
Jemima Janet KING 1873
Louisa Rebecca KING 18751960
Watson WALKER
Albert Eli KING 1876
Walter James KING 1878
Clive Rowland KING 19061945
Ethel May KING 18831957
Iram H KING 1885
Ann Cordelia JAMES 18421931
James William KING 18451931
Frank Walter FISHBURN 18941963
Florence J SHIELL 18921958
Effie Elizabeth FISHBURN 18951969
James WOODFORD 18911957
Linda Isabel FISHBURN 18981976
George S RANDALL
Edith M FISHBURN 1900
Ina Phyllis FISHBURN 19021949
Benjamin ANDERSON
Nellie Winifred FISHBURN 19041943
Charles EASTBURN
Edith Harriett JAMES 18681950
Walter FISHBURN 18661942
Aubrey H JAMES 1900
Alma Maud BRICE 19041967
Vesta E JAMES 1902
Mark A DUFFY 1906
Percy Hilton JAMES 19051975
Marie C DUFFY
Herbert Henry JAMES 18691947
Emily Elvina ARMSTRONG 1942
Rosina Alice May JAMES 19032001
Robert John Beaumont FAYERS 1900
Keith Martin JAMES 19061999
Phyllis Margaret BADE 19091997
Sydney George JAMES 19131962
Muriel Ivy DOWDING 19141994
Walter Sydney JAMES 18711952
Christiana MARTIN 18771975
Henry George JAMES 18441928
Eliza KING 18481931
Ella Mary Ann PARCELL 18901963
Alfred Daniel PARCELL 18911959
Rose “Rosey” HAWKSFORD 18891950
Vera Adelaide PARCELL 18921971
Charles H GARNETT
William J PARCELL 1896
Percy Maxwell PARCELL 18971965
Vera HAWKSFORD 1894
Edward Charles PARCELL 19001961
Myrtle V GALE 1961
Harold Vincent PARCELL 19051967
Dora Elizabeth JAMES 18681924
William Vincent PARCELL
Gladys Leah A NOAKES 18921964
Charles Robert W INNES 18891952
Mona Elizabeth JAMES 18691942
Linus NOAKES 18631914
William T HORSEY
Oswald M SMITH
Reanie Adeline JAMES 18941894
Harvie Linus JAMES 18951945
Emily A BAKER
Alga Robert JAMES 18971973
Helen Isabella JAMES 18991946
Laidley Oswald IRVING 18961952
Florence May JAMES 19011976
Neville Lancelot IRVING 18981951
Daniel Robert JAMES 18721950
Laura Isabella ROBERTS
Wesley JAMES 18751938
Percy William Cousins SPRIGGS 19001979
Myrtle BUDDLE 19041979
Wilga Alice SPRIGGS 19041967
Ernest Tilbury KING 18911957
Alice Louisa JAMES 18781954
William J SPRIGGS
Adelaide Emily JAMES 18801949
Frederick E ROBERTS
Naomi Marjorie JAMES 19061972
Private
Harte Augustus JAMES 18821956
Nina Louisa Frances HAWKSFORD 18821945
Linden Alexander JAMES 18841946
Catherine Isabel Alice JOHNSTON 18851949
Eric JAMES 18861961
Ida HAWKSFORD 18851949
Daniel Earle JAMES 18471924
Anna Augusta KING 18451923
Hilton W HARRADINE 1904
Lenna A HARRADINE 1906
Amy JAMES 18691933
Samuel William HARRADINE 18651946
Eli JAMES 18711940
Elizabeth A MILLER
Unnamed JAMES 18721872
William JAMES 18731873
William JAMES 18741874
Mabel Irene MARTIN 18981961
Charles William BRANCH 1960
William Arthur MARTIN 19021959
Gladys Laura BARSBY 19061989
Frederick John MARTIN 19051905
May JAMES 18761917
Henry John MARTIN 18701944
Ruth JAMES 18781878
Maud JAMES 18791879
Rita M BRANZ 1902
Melva Esma BRANZ 1905
Ellis Lorenz BRANZ 1907
Gladys Myrtle BRANZ 1909
Lily Grace BRANZ 1911
Leah JAMES 18811953
Lorenz BRANZ 18771964
Private
Roy JAMES 18831962
Anastasia REDDEN 18801918
Augusta Mary McDERMOTT 19001974
Icy JAMES 18851886
Iris JAMES 18871950
John C MUIR
Walter MORGAN 1910
Ivy JAMES 18891967
Walter MORGAN 18811954
Alma JAMES 18911960
Thomas M BOYLE
Mabel JAMES 18951898
Jemima JAMES 18481938
William JAMES 18481920
John JAMES 18761927
Elizabeth Jane JAMES 1878
HUNT
Alice JAMES 1883
Maria JAMES 18881958
Leslie JAMES 18771959
Reuben JAMES 18501926
Jane CHAPMAN
Ada JAMES 1874
Albert Henry Elias SAMUEL 18941972
Leah M JACKSON 1896
Frances Louise SAMUEL 18971951
Charles Leslie SAMUEL 18991970
Elsie BUCKLEY 19021932
Margaret WADEY
Elsie Elizabeth Eva SAMUEL 19021937
Walter T HOLT
Ethel Mary SAMUEL 19061996
Cecil Traill HALL 1974
Amelia “Milly” SAMUEL 19091986
Sidney M ARGUE 19091987
John George William “Jackie” SAMUEL 19111975
Private
Emily Florence SAMUEL 19131996
John Frederick Sidney LIDBURY 19131931
Peter Thomas RICHARDS 19131976
Cecil Richard SAMUEL 19202007
Ellen Margaret MAYES 19252007
Eva JAMES 18761947
Elias Henry SAMUEL 18701939
Annie JAMES 1879
Ethel JAMES 1881
Maggie JAMES 1884
Albert W JAMES 1887
Albert William JAMES 18521920
Sarah Elizabeth WINDOW 18531882
Margaret CRILLY 1859
Herbert Edwin JAMES 1877
Mary Ann PARR 1876
Elizabeth Mary JAMES 1877
Oscar JAMES 1880
Etta Elizabeth PETERSON
Maud A JAMES 1881
Bertha JAMES 1884
Victor JAMES 1890
Reginald JAMES 1892
Glen E JAMES 1895
Edwin JAMES 18541931
Ann Elizabeth COSGROVE
Rosanna JAMES 18541858
Edwin JAMES 1854
Leslie JAMES 18771959
Maria JAMES 18881958
Unnamed JAMES 1878
Ruby Beneta WALKER 19001968
Robert J CLAXTON
Florrie Matilda WALKER 19021942
Walter C BAKER
Harry Heldon WALKER 19041978
Freda Kathleen BETTS 19081949
Mary Elizabeth WALKER 19071907
Alice Edith WALKER 19081962
Private
Bursill Alfred WALKER 19191965
Joyce Evelyn DUKE 1967
Matilda JAMES 18791934
Henry George WALKER 18801935
Phillip JAMES 18811955
Sophia BURGESS 18891961
Jessie JAMES 1883
Christopher Matthew JAMES 18871956
Ethel HEALEY 1889
Secil George JAMES 18891960
Elizabeth Florence O'NEDA
Peter Matthew JAMES 18561924
Elizabeth Henrietta WINDOW 18571939
Selia B JAMES 1858
Frederick C JAMES 1860
Iram JAMES 1863
John Robert JAMES 18161897
Elizabeth Florella BRIEN 18191909
Samuel JAMES 18181839
Hilda Beryl HIGH 18911976
Walter Alfred CODDINGTON 1949
Devaney William HIGH 18931974
Ida Vera METTHEWS 18941968
Elsie Jean HIGH 18981988
Robert John BUSHBY 18951986
Grace Emily TUCKWELL 18671921
Daveney George HIGH 18641930
Frank Louis KENTWELL 18911971
Edith M LAMBERT
Vera May KENTWELL 18921972
Gilbert Martin MILNER 1961
Martha TUCKWELL 1869
John Robert KENTWELL 1861
Frederick James TUCKWELL 18721882
Jessie TUCKWELL 18761962
William Harte Victor WITHERS 18871954
William Thorn TUCKWELL 18781919
Eleanor MILLER
Elizabeth Ann JAMES 18421900
William Henry TUCKWELL 18421911
Amanda Emily BLACK 18751900
Muriel Ilma BLACK 19011968
Harry Charles WRENCH 18991966
Frederick Jack BLACK 1979
Ermintrude Jean BLACK 19101995
Allan James BARNETT 19141981
Ernest Alfred BLACK 18761924
Mabel Ermintrude READ 18781958
Aubrey John Moffet BLACK 18791961
Beatrice WYLD
Private
Frederick James BLACK 1881
Private
Roy Melbourne BLACK 19141957
Private
Arthur Melbourne BLACK 18831970
Alice Myrtle PURNELL 18911994
Irene Amanda ROUGHLEY 19091986
David Thomas GRIFFITHS 19091974
Private
Private
Amelia Dodds BLACK 18861941
Arthur Edwin ROUGHLEY 18831945
Emily Catherine JAMES 18441920
Frederick Robert BLACK 18531934
Joseph S LENEHAN 18981898
John Roger LENEHAN 18991968
Joyce Ida HARRIS
Eileen F LENEHAN 19011923
Marjorie A LENEHAN 19041904
Ronald J LENEHAN 19051905
Private
Private
Private
Private
Grace Emily JAMES 18741950
James William LENEHAN 18741905
Alfred E HARRISON
Eric Martin THOMPSON 19031957
Private
Ivy E THOMPSON 1907
Florence Louise JAMES 18771933
Richard R THOMPSON 1934
Charles Reginald M. JAMES 18791955
Ada M WILSON
Charles W BLADE 1901
Private
Jack Reginald BLADE 19031936
Ethel M COTTON 1904
Private
Dorothy Florence BLADE 1904
William H CHINNERY
Evelyn Amelia JAMES 18801962
John William “Jack” BLADE 18791948
Unnamed JAMES 18831883
Vera Catherine MASON 19061993
Arthur Wentworth “Bill, Chocko or Junior” FULLAGAR MBE 19051992
Alan William MASON 19081987
Dorothy Margaret “Dot” SHEEDY 19081973
Jean Marjorie MASON 19122007
Donald Wilson GREGORY 19122002
Private
Private
Norman Keith MASON 19161948
Ella May JAMES 18841969
William Melbourne “Bill” MASON 18821957
Linda Mabel JAMES 18871945
Henry Hermon VICKERY 18891964
Frank Rupert JAMES 18891962
Ethel A PEARCE
Cecil M JAMES 18941894
Harold E. JAMES 18961896
Samuel Henry JAMES 18461904
Ellen Florence HUGHES 18511921
Hilton W HARRADINE 1904
Lenna A HARRADINE 1906
Amy JAMES 18691933
Samuel William HARRADINE 18651946
Eli JAMES 18711940
Elizabeth A MILLER
Unnamed JAMES 18721872
William JAMES 18731873
William JAMES 18741874
Mabel Irene MARTIN 18981961
Charles William BRANCH 1960
William Arthur MARTIN 19021959
Gladys Laura BARSBY 19061989
Frederick John MARTIN 19051905
May JAMES 18761917
Henry John MARTIN 18701944
Ruth JAMES 18781878
Maud JAMES 18791879
Rita M BRANZ 1902
Melva Esma BRANZ 1905
Ellis Lorenz BRANZ 1907
Gladys Myrtle BRANZ 1909
Lily Grace BRANZ 1911
Leah JAMES 18811953
Lorenz BRANZ 18771964
Private
Roy JAMES 18831962
Anastasia REDDEN 18801918
Augusta Mary McDERMOTT 19001974
Icy JAMES 18851886
Iris JAMES 18871950
John C MUIR
Walter MORGAN 1910
Ivy JAMES 18891967
Walter MORGAN 18811954
Alma JAMES 18911960
Thomas M BOYLE
Mabel JAMES 18951898
William JAMES 18481920
Jemima JAMES 18481938
George Christopher JAMES 18511926
Mary Anne DAVIS
Raymond Arthur J JAMES 18801954
Alfred S JAMES 18811881
Essay M JAMES 1883
Hilda Emily JAMES 1884
Beatrice A JAMES 1885
Allan L JAMES 18871887
Millie Grace JAMES 18881942
Frederick BOOTH
Cecil H JAMES 1890
Kenneth S JAMES 1891
Geoffrey Norman SMITH 19292007
Thelma Irene SEDGWICK 19292003
Maxwell Richard SMITH 19381996
Private
Esther Evelyn JAMES 18931967
Norman Herbert SMITH 18951939
Albert Hampton JAMES 18951958
Albert James JAMES 18531936
Grace Emily SCHOFIELD 18581919
Alice Mabel JAMES 18791947
Henry C PAYNE
Marshall Richard J TURNBULL 19011952
Gladys Effie “Dolly” TURNBULL 19031974
Lindsay L WILLIAMS
Sylvia A TURNBULL 1906
Walter W JOHNSTON
Ada Madaline JAMES 18801937
Stanley Bligh TURNBULL 18751942
William James BRAY 19131969
Winifred Gladys BRAY 19151979
Robert Milling GILMOUR
Thelma M BRAY 1916
Eric Marsden BRAY 19191952
Private
Private
Private
Elsie Myrtle JAMES 18851967
Horace William BRAY 18881950
Leslie Maxwell LAW 19201996
Private
Stella Ivy JAMES 18871961
Leslie LAW 18821956
Gladys Effie JAMES 18901892
Nita Daphne JAMES 1975
Private
Private
Valerie Mary JAMES 19231997
Clement Stanley HALSE 19202011
Algy Marsden JAMES 18921964
Mary Elizabeth BOURKE
Jean Lynette “Bunty” JAMES 2000
Private
Nance Gwendoline “Gwen” JAMES 19261996
William George POOLEY 19221998
Eric Clifton JAMES 18951966
Jean Henderson ROMANIS 18992001
John Richard JAMES 18551944
Bridget GLYNN 18581928
Edward Augustus JAMES 18581899
Rosa PORTER
Amanda JAMES 18601862
Victor Stanley JAMES 18861963
Ethel Ruby JAMES 18871963
Archie Earnest CLOUT 18881960
Audrey Lavina JAMES 18891962
Allan Aubrey CLOUT 18871965
Elsie J I JAMES 1891
Leslie C JAMES 18941894
Nina L JAMES 1895
Joseph JAMES 18621949
Laura Eliza BANKS 18611951
Mathew JAMES 18621895
Rebecca May HALLIGAN 18761895
Frederick JAMES 18641895
James JAMES 18201905
Amelia Ann FISHBURN 18231909
Lucy Jane JAMES 18221901
Joseph HINDLE 1904
Robert YOUNG
Gordon MOTE 19182005
Private
Albert T MOTE 18881960
Mabel B WALES 18931954
Martha CROSSLEY 18421937
James F MOTE 18461893
Sarah JAMES 18241909
Jeremiah CROSSLEY 18111884
Unnamed SMITH 18411841
Mary Jane SMITH 18451845
Emily Marianne SMITH 18721882
Alfred Arthur Albert SMITH 18741962
Jeanie Redpath OLIVER 18841961
Thelma Hilda Olive SMITH 18981977
Private
Irene Marcella SMITH 19041969
Clive Burgess MELLOR 18981971
Stanley Herbert SMITH 19071968
Olive May TAYLOR 19121945
May WONG 19222006
Walter Herbert SMITH 18761956
Rebecca Anbjor BECK 18751943
Reginald Percy SMITH 18791935
Ernest George SMITH 1881
Leslie Rupert SMITH 18831948
Christine Emily
Ada Lillian SMITH 18851936
Mabel Evelyn SMITH 1888
Bertie Leonard Claude SMITH 1891
Edith Florence SMITH 18961896
Ena St. George SMITH 1897
Eugene STUBBERSFIELD
Althea St. George SMITH 1899
Herbert ALLEN
Eli Elijah SMITH 18471935
Sarah Adele SAWYER 18491891
Alice Margaret St. George FRENCH
Victor Albert SMITH 1877
John Patient SMITH 18791880
Alfred Amos SMITH 1881
Eva Jane Sarah SMITH 1883
Lily Matilda SMITH 1885
George Henry SMITH 1888
Frederick Bean SMITH 1892
Albert Jonas SMITH 18521896
Fannie HODGES
Phoebe Ann SMITH 18541921
Marshall Moore SMITH 18541889
Patricia Edith Jean SAWYER 1909
Private
Audrey Gwendoline SAWYER 19102000
Donald MORRISON 19111962
Marjorie Gertrude “Madge” SAWYER 19131994
Dulcie Ruby May SAWYER 19171971
Sydney Charles SAWYER 18811964
Edith Annie “Ede” HARRIS 18861977
George Frederick SAWYER 18831889
Ray Silvester DIGGLES 19131942
Hal Maurice Sawyer DIGGLES 19191943
Ida May SAWYER 18851962
George Sylvester DIGGLES 1862
Private
Private
Ruby Jane SAWYER 1887
Thomas Stephen Burton TUCKER
Cyril Henry SAWYER 1889
Olive May BALCHIN
Patience Jemima SMITH 18581916
Jesse David SAWYER 18541919
Mavis Joyce SMITH 1906
Gwendolen Adel SMITH 1908
John Patient “Jack” SMITH 18861970
Elsie JOYCE
Jane Adele SMITH 18881970
Claus Norman NIELSON 1962
Frances Annie “Fan” SMITH 18891977
David Charles ROSS 18881983
Marshall Benjamin SMITH 18911923
Albert Gilmore “A.B.” SMITH 18991974
Alma Mabel KELLY 19011986
Benjamin Gilmore SMITH 18601930
Mary Annie ANGLESEY 18651930
Matilda Jewell SMITH 18621932
Alfred Bean “Alf” SMITH 18641941
Jane JAMES 18261912
John Patient SMITH 18161882
Mary JAMES 18291841
Frederick Baker GILBERT 18551935
Grace Emily GILBERT 18591942
Geoffrey Sydney GILBERT 19011901
Sydney Emanuel GILBERT 18611925
Christina C HARVEY 18671901
Private
Private
Private
Harold Edward GILBERT 1899
Gwendoline Ida PULLEN 1903
Percy Richard GILBERT 19061955
Private
Elias Edwin GILBERT 18631943
Amanda Alexandra Priscilla KENTWELL 18701947
Hadie Esther GILBERT 1895
Clare Agrippa GILBERT 18701950
Blanche Mabel KENTWELL 18741954
Esther JAMES 18331923
Richard Baker GILBERT 18191887
Ann BEAN 17891854
Samuel JAMES 17841855
James Thomas John BEAN 17531839
Elizabeth “Betty” TAYLOR 17541818
John TAYLOR
Mary
Samuel JAMES 17481829
Elizabeth CLAYTON 17421828
Samuel JAMES 1781
Mary Agnes SELL