Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Fanny HAWKE

Alice Alma BREWER 18891980
Walter ROBINSON 18871954
Henry BREWER 18911976
Lorna Daisy BREWER 18931994
Robert Broomfield McPHERSON 18911981
Fanny Nina BREWER 18981982
Leslie Hopetoun OSMOND 19011959
George Edwin BREWER 18641916
Isabella BRYANT 18681911
Bertha LYNDON 18861913
Frederick LYNDON 18891971
Sylvia Gladys CHAPMAN 18921967
Lilian May HUMPHRIES 19011987
Annie Grace LYNDON 18911980
Edward A HINDS 1958
Herbert Henry LYNDON 18931949
Isabella McLEAN 18931977
Leah Catherine LYNDON 18951959
Roy Rhodes WOOD 18941979
Ernest William LYNDON 19001984
Dorothy May LYNDON 19031996
Jack R DAVISON
Private
Fanny R LYNDON 1907
Herbert Lionel BATES
Ida Christina LYNDON 1909
Thomas KELL
James E MOFFATT
Private
Ann Jane BREWER 18661954
William LYNDON 18551928
Private
Private
Private
Elizabeth Fife “Bessie” PATERSON 19161997
Private
Catherine Anne McKINNON 18881961
Guildford Collins Reay PATERSON 18881962
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Norman McKINNON 18891965
Jean Lily McLEOD 19061991
Donald Henry McKINNON 18901976
Private
Private
Donald McKINNON 19271929
Malcolm McKINNON 18921975
Elsie BLOWS 18981983
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Frazer John McKINNON 19211986
Esma June HUNTER 1973
Private
Ronald Gordon McKINNON 19231980
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jean Elizabeth McKINNON 19321977
Private
Hugh McKINNON 18941952
Myra Elizabeth McMURRAY 18951972
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Charles Cameron McKINNON 18961980
Florence Dorothy Maud “Dorrie” DAVIS 18991974
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Kenneth Clyde McKINNON 18981977
Gladys Beryl HOLMES 19071987
Clara Elsie McKINNON 19001984
Andrew Muir WARDLAW 19001981
Emily McKINNON 19031992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Malcolm Joseph McKINNON 19461999
Private
Alexander Neil “Nutson” McKINNON 19071970
Elfreda Jean DAVIS 1900
Catherine Emily “Emily” BREWER 18681942
Malcolm McKINNON 18531908
Bessie F LYNDON 1914
Allan HARDY 1906
Oliver LYNDON 18881945
Ellen Frances KENNY 18801964
Clyde LYNDON 18891889
Unnamed LYNDON 18901890
James Henry Clitis “Clyte” LYNDON 18921980
Elizabeth Beatrice McGILVRAY 18941920
Blanche REBOUR 18941997
John LYNDON 18961896
Jack Lorimer LYNDON 19001900
Betsy Hawke “Bessie” BREWER 18691935
James LYNDON 18591943
Matilda BREWER 1871
Gweneth BREWER 1903
Henry A BREWER 1905
Jack BREWER 1907
Kathleen BREWER 1912
Harrie BREWER 1914
Silas Henry BREWER 18731947
Henrietta “Etta” MOORE 18731951
Ernest William BREWER 18761889
Mary Emma BREWER 18781878
Evelyn BREWER 18791879
Edgar BREWER 18791879
Milcah Cordelia BREWER 1880
Clara Grace BREWER 18821966
David Gemmel GIBSON 18751954
Harrie Victor BREWER 18841958
Esther “Ettie” DAWSON 18851928
Annie Jackson BASHAM 18851937
Fanny HAWKE 18421918
Henry BREWER 18321885
Peter Henry HAWKE 18001880
Mary Grace BAKER 18041890