Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John AGGETT

Thomas AGGETT 1771
Ann AGGETT 1774
Ann AGGETT 1807
George AGGETT 1815
James AGGETT 1816
Richard AGGETT 1817
Mary Ann FEWINS 18421852
Sarah Lydia GREGORY 18631940
Patrick George VIAL 18441933
Claude William GREGORY 18651865
Albert Edward “Bert” GREGORY 18661936
Ellen Gertrude “Gert” IRELAND 18771974
Richard James “King” GREGORY 18681958
Emily MADDISON 18791964
William Herbert GREGORY 18701956
Mabel Susannah Marjorie DAVIS 18761968
Harry GREGORY 18721944
Lydia GRAHAM 18761935
Edwin Francis “Frank” GREGORY 18741947
Ann “Annie” WILSON 18821959
Edith Amelia “Edie” GREGORY 18761951
George Henry GEE 18661955
Annie Florence GREGORY 18781966
Frederick Dorsen Benjamin EDWARDS 18781964
Eva May “Amy” GREGORY 18801955
Edward Albert ELPHICK 18791947
Aimee Aggett GREGORY 18851956
John Smith McNAUGHTON 18851937
Sidney George SLADE 18751967
Ann Aggett FEWINS 18431930
William “Bill” GREGORY 18391931
Edith Amy FEWINS 18691915
John Tunbridge DAVEY 18581924
Claude Edwin James FEWINS 18711939
Mary Amelia BARNES 1878
James Austen FEWINS 18721875
William Herbert FEWINS 18751946
Sarah Hindmarch SMITH 18811963
James Edward FEWINS 18451876
Amelia BLANCH 18481924
Richard Aggett FEWINS 18491885
Ernest BLANCH 18721958
Jane Barrowman DRUMMOND 1879
Lydia BLANCH 18731905
Joseph Hubert GOFFETT 18761942
Frederick BLANCH 18751968
Annie Jane ARTHUR 18891987
James George BLANCH 18771879
Bertha May BLANCH 18791924
Henry Charles PERCY 18781917
James Royce LECKY 18641947
Frances Louisa BLANCH 18811954
Herbert Alfred AYLWARD 18711915
Walter Reginald BUCHANAN 18931950
Ella Amelia BLANCH 18841970
Roger Gerald BRENNAN 1884
Ernest NEILL 18901948
Matilda Maud BLANCH 18861979
Florence Peace “Pearl” BLANCH 18881970
William J COCK 1950
John William “Jack” BENNETTS 18941962
Edward Charles BLANCH 18901916
Reginald C BLANCH 18931893
Vera Beatrice BLANCH 18951957
Reuben James EDE 18971971
Jane FEWINS 18521924
Edward BLANCH 18491934
Eva FEWINS 18721872
Michael Maurice DOYLE 18751939
Louisa CULLA 18761962
Frances Lydia DOYLE 18771905
Mary Veronica DOYLE 18791903
James DOYLE 18851908
Kathleen May DOYLE 1892
John Graham HADDOW 18971976
Edmund Augustine POLLARD 18971982
Joseph DOYLE 1907
William DOYLE 1902
Eliza Lydia Aggett FEWINS 18541926
William DOYLE 18521910
William Robert BLANCH 18751959
Margaret A “Annie” SAMPSON 18731953
James Fewins BLANCH 18761877
Albert Edward BLANCH 18781968
Louisa Miriam BLANCH 18791967
Emily May BLANCH 18801971
Nicholas Joseph E JOHNS 18771949
Lydia Aggett BLANCH 18821966
Albert Edward PEARCE 1879
Richard Agget BLANCH 18851960
Edith Harriet GREEN 18871958
Lily BLANCH 18891978
Albert James Theodore CREASWELL 18861950
Annie BLANCH 18921985
Thomas RITCHIE 18871959
Ada BLANCH 18961968
John CASSIMATY
Maria Lonica FEWINS 18571952
Robert BLANCH 18531903
William Edward FEWINS 18631864
Lydia AGGETT 18191888
James D FEWINS 18151882
Edward AGGETT 1822
Richard AGGETT 17751851
Ann BRIMBLECOMBE 17771851
George AGGETT 1778
John AGGETT 17361821
Mary RISDON 17401816
Thomas Lidger AGGETT 17131794
Ann FROST 17171790
Oliver Lidger AGGETT
Jane Clark BRIMBLECOMBE 16831752
John BRIMBLECOMBE 1657
Anne BOND 16581717
Edward FROST
Sarah SOPER