Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Lewellyan Leonard FLEMINGAge: 78 years18911969

Name
Lewellyan Leonard FLEMING
Given names
Lewellyan Leonard
Surname
FLEMING
Also known as
Llewellyn Leonard FLEMING
Birth about 1891
Citation details: FLEMING LEWELLYAN L 23802/1891 MICHAEL SARAH NAMBUCCA
MarriageSarah Gertrude MOONEYView this family
about 1916 (Age 25 years)
Citation details: Available 11029/1916 FLEMING LLEWELLYN L MOONEY SARAH G ANNANDALE
Death of a wifeSarah Gertrude MOONEY
about 1961 (Age 70 years)
Citation details: FLEMING SARAH GERTRUDE 10599/1961 JOHN JOSEPH SARAH JANE AUBURN
Death about 1969 (Age 78 years)
Citation details: FLEMING LLEWELLYN LEONARD 30742/1969 MICHAEL SARAH PARRAMATTA
Family with Sarah Gertrude MOONEY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1916Annandale, New South Wales, Australia

BirthF - Births Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: FLEMING LEWELLYAN L 23802/1891 MICHAEL SARAH NAMBUCCA
MarriageF - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: Available 11029/1916 FLEMING LLEWELLYN L MOONEY SARAH G ANNANDALE
DeathF - Deaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: FLEMING LLEWELLYN LEONARD 30742/1969 MICHAEL SARAH PARRAMATTA