Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Lenard R AINSWORTHAge: 5 years18971902

Name
Lenard R AINSWORTH
Given names
Lenard R
Surname
AINSWORTH
Also known as
Leonard R AINSWORTH
Birth about 1897 32 30
Citation details: AINSWORTH LENARD R 32588/1897 WALTER M GODENA MACKSVILLE
Death of a sisterIslet M AINSWORTH
about 1900 (Age 3 years)
Citation details: AINSWORTH ISLET M 9424/1900 WALTER MCK GODINA MACKSVILLE
Death about 1902 (Age 5 years)
Citation details: AINSWORTH LEONARD R 763/1902 WALTER MCK GODENA BELLINGEN
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1887Kempsey, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
elder sister
Beatrice I AINSWORTH
Birth: about 1888 23 21Bowraville, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1889Bowraville, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
Islet M AINSWORTH
Birth: about 1894 29 27Macksville, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1900Macksville, , New South Wales, Australia
4 years
himself
Lenard R AINSWORTH
Birth: about 1897 32 30Macksville, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1902Bellingen, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthA - Births Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: AINSWORTH LENARD R 32588/1897 WALTER M GODENA MACKSVILLE
DeathA - Deaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: AINSWORTH LEONARD R 763/1902 WALTER MCK GODENA BELLINGEN