Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

John Patrick LOYDENAge: 8619152001

Name
John Patrick LOYDEN
Given names
John Patrick
Surname
LOYDEN
Also known as
John Patrick LYDON
Birth calculated 1915

MarriageBernice Mary WILKESView this family
about 1936 (Age 21)
Citation details: 20153/1936 LOYDEN JOHN PATRICK WILKES BERNICE MARY PORT MACQUARIE
Death January 26, 2001 (Age 86)

Burial
Cemetery: Redcliffe General
Publication: www.findagrave.com
Loyden - John Patrick and Mernice Mary
Loyden - John Patrick and Mernice Mary

Note: Image kindly made available by the volunteers at Find-a-Grave.

Family with Bernice Mary WILKES - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1936Port Macquarie, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthHeadstone - Loyden - John Patrick and Bernice Mary
MarriageL - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 20153/1936 LOYDEN JOHN PATRICK WILKES BERNICE MARY PORT MACQUARIE
DeathHeadstone - Loyden - John Patrick and Bernice Mary
BurialWeb Site - Find a Grave
Publication: www.findagrave.com