Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Agnes M SEISTRUP1889

Name
Agnes M SEISTRUP
Given names
Agnes M
Surname
SEISTRUP
Married name
Agnes M PARKER
Also known as
Agnes M SEISTROP
Birth about 1889
Address: Registered in the district of Drake.
Citation details: 34792/1889 SEISTROP AGNES M PETER P ANNIE M DRAKE
MarriageGeorge Spencer Manning PARKERView this family
about 1910 (Age 21 years)
Citation details: 11759/1910 PARKER GEORGE S M SEISTRUP AGNES M CASINO
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a husbandGeorge Spencer Manning PARKER
about 1957 (Age 68 years)
Citation details: 1957/19205 George Spencer Manning Parker George Euphemia Ann McKinnon
Deathyes

Family with George Spencer Manning PARKER - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1910Casino, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 34792/1889 SEISTROP AGNES M PETER P ANNIE M DRAKE
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 11759/1910 PARKER GEORGE S M SEISTRUP AGNES M CASINO
Quality of data: secondary evidence