Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Oliver George MARQUET1967

Name
Oliver George MARQUET
Given names
Oliver George
Surname
MARQUET
Also known as
George Oliver MARQUET
Birthyes

MarriageEmily Isabel M REEVESView this family
about 1904
Citation details: 6439/1904 MARQUET OLIVER G REEVES EMILY I M DUNGOG
Death of a wifeEmily Isabel M REEVES
about 1967 (on the date of death)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 24475/1967 MARQUET EMILY ISABEL M HENRY ELIZABETH RAYMOND TERRACE
Death about 1967
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 24471/1967 MARQUET GEORGE OLIVER FALDEEN MARY ANN RAYMOND TERRACE
Family with Emily Isabel M REEVES - View this family
himself
wife
Emily Isabel M REEVES
Birth: about 1881 43Dungog, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1967Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1904Dungog, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 6439/1904 MARQUET OLIVER G REEVES EMILY I M DUNGOG
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 24471/1967 MARQUET GEORGE OLIVER FALDEEN MARY ANN RAYMOND TERRACE