Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

William C V ARNOLD-LUFF

Name
William C V ARNOLD-LUFF
Given names
William C V
Surname
ARNOLD-LUFF
Also known as
William C V Arnold LUFF
Birthyes

MarriageEva Mary MACKAYView this family
about 1910
Citation details: 11071/1910 LUFF WILLIAM C V A MACKAY EVA M SYDNEY
Death of a wifeEva Mary MACKAY
about 1983
Citation details: 16971/1983 LUFF EVA MARY ROBERT AGNES
Deathyes

Family with Eva Mary MACKAY - View this family
himself
wife
Eva Mary MACKAY
Birth: about 1893 42 36Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1983New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1910Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

MarriageL - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 11071/1910 LUFF WILLIAM C V A MACKAY EVA M SYDNEY