Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Gus EVERET

Name
Gus EVERET
Given names
Gus
Surname
EVERET
Also known as
Gus EVERT
Birthyes

Death of a wifePhoebe TITCUME
February 1, 1939
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 75
Deathyes

Family with Phoebe TITCUME - View this family
himself
wife
Phoebe TITCUME
Birth: about 1875 41 36Port Stephens, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: February 1, 1939California, United States of America

SourcePre 1860 Pioneer Register - Book 1
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 75
Note: From the preface to the book: