Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Eberhardt A THURMAN1899

Name
Eberhardt A THURMAN
Given names
Eberhardt A
Surname
THURMAN
Also known as
Eberhardt A THUMM
Birthyes

MarriageElizabeth LEWISView this family
about 1879
Citation details: 680/1879 THURMAN EBERHARDT A LEWIS ELIZABETH SYDNEY
Death about 1899
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 399/1899 THUMM EBERHARDT A CHARLES JANE C SYDNEY
Family with Elizabeth LEWIS - View this family
himself
wife
Elizabeth LEWIS
Birth: September 30, 1855 21New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1925Auburn, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1879Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 680/1879 THURMAN EBERHARDT A LEWIS ELIZABETH SYDNEY
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 399/1899 THUMM EBERHARDT A CHARLES JANE C SYDNEY