Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Christine ADAMSAge: 1419741988

Name
Christine ADAMS
Given names
Christine
Surname
ADAMS
Also known as
Christine DENT
Birth June 13, 1974 17

Citation details: 3 November 2012
Text:

In part:

"Christine Adams/Dent (Deceased 1988), DOB 13th June 1974 DOD 7 November 1988"

Death of a maternal grandmotherLorraine June McGUIRE
September 26, 1974 (Age 3 months)
Citation details: 3 November 2012
Text:

In part:

"Lorraine June TISDELL (born MCGUIRE) DOB 16 January 1938 Sydney DOD 26-09-1974 SYDNEY'

Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 16185/1974 TISDELL LORRAINE JUNE MERVYN VIOLET JUNE
Death November 7, 1988 (Age 14)

Citation details: 3 November 2012
Text:

In part:

"Christine Adams/Dent (Deceased 1988), DOB 13th June 1974 DOD 7 November 1988"

Family with parents - View this family
mother
herself
sister
Private
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
Private
mother
half-sister
Private
half-sister
Private
half-sister
Private

BirthEmails - Marlene Tisdell
Citation details: 3 November 2012
Text:

In part:

"Christine Adams/Dent (Deceased 1988), DOB 13th June 1974 DOD 7 November 1988"

DeathEmails - Marlene Tisdell
Citation details: 3 November 2012
Text:

In part:

"Christine Adams/Dent (Deceased 1988), DOB 13th June 1974 DOD 7 November 1988"