Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Hans HAMRIM

Name
Hans HAMRIM
Given names
Hans
Surname
HAMRIM
Also known as
Hans HERRMAN
Birthyes

MarriageIsabella Hannah “Annie” BULMERView this family
about 1884
Citation details: 2056/1884 HAMRIM HANS MANZARY ISABELLA H BALMAIN
Death of a wifeIsabella Hannah “Annie” BULMER
about 1953
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 18920/1953 HERRMAN ISABELLA HANNAH BEZWICK MARY BALMAIN
Deathyes

Family with Isabella Hannah “Annie” BULMER - View this family
himself
wife
Isabella Hannah “Annie” BULMER
Birth: May 30, 1865 25 16Manning River District (Taree), , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1953Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1884Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Alexander MANZARY + Isabella Hannah “Annie” BULMER - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Isabella Hannah “Annie” BULMER
Birth: May 30, 1865 25 16Manning River District (Taree), , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1953Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: January 23, 1882Taree, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2056/1884 HAMRIM HANS MANZARY ISABELLA H BALMAIN