Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Robert C PARK

Name
Robert C PARK
Given names
Robert C
Surname
PARK
Also known as
Robert C BARK
Birthyes

MarriageEllen Isabella L HARRISView this family
about 1893
Citation details: 2342/1893 PARK ROBERT C HARRIS ELLEN J L BOURKE
Death of a wifeEllen Isabella L HARRIS
about 1936
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 6765/1936 PARK ELLEN ISABELLA L GEORGE ISABEL CHATSWOOD
Deathyes

Family with Ellen Isabella L HARRIS - View this family
himself
wife
Ellen Isabella L HARRIS
Birth: about 1864 31Dubbo, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1936Chatswood, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1893Bourke, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2342/1893 PARK ROBERT C HARRIS ELLEN J L BOURKE