Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Joseph J MARRIOTTAge: 64 years19121976

Name
Joseph J MARRIOTT
Given names
Joseph J
Surname
MARRIOTT
Also known as
Christopher John J MARRIOTT
Birth September 7, 1912

Citation details: 10/9/2012
Text:

In part:

"Joyce Amy Mary Martin married a Christopher John J Marriott 16 Feb 1917 – 28 Aug 2003 b. 7/9/1912 d. 2310/76

18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE"

MarriageJoyce Amy Mary MARTINView this family
about 1933 (Age 20 years)
Citation details: 10/9/2012
Text:

In part:

"Joyce Amy Mary Martin married a Christopher John J Marriott 16 Feb 1917 – 28 Aug 2003 b. 7/9/1912 d. 2310/76

18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE"

Citation details: 18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE
Death October 23, 1976 (Age 64 years)

Citation details: 10/9/2012
Text:

In part:

"Joyce Amy Mary Martin married a Christopher John J Marriott 16 Feb 1917 – 28 Aug 2003 b. 7/9/1912 d. 2310/76

18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE"

Family with Joyce Amy Mary MARTIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1933Kyogle, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthEmails - Karen Jackson
Citation details: 10/9/2012
Text:

In part:

"Joyce Amy Mary Martin married a Christopher John J Marriott 16 Feb 1917 – 28 Aug 2003 b. 7/9/1912 d. 2310/76

18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE"

MarriageEmails - Karen Jackson
Citation details: 10/9/2012
Text:

In part:

"Joyce Amy Mary Martin married a Christopher John J Marriott 16 Feb 1917 – 28 Aug 2003 b. 7/9/1912 d. 2310/76

18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE"

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE
DeathEmails - Karen Jackson
Citation details: 10/9/2012
Text:

In part:

"Joyce Amy Mary Martin married a Christopher John J Marriott 16 Feb 1917 – 28 Aug 2003 b. 7/9/1912 d. 2310/76

18095/1933 MARRIOTT JOSEPH J MARTIN JOYCE KYOGLE"