Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Sidney Richard WATTSAge: 79 years18901969

Name
Sidney Richard WATTS
Given names
Sidney Richard
Surname
WATTS
Also known as
Sydney H WATTS
Birth about 1890
Citation details: 19914/1890 WATTS SYDNEY H RICHARD R AGNES MACLEAN
MarriageAnnie J MULVILLEView this family
about 1922 (Age 32 years)
Citation details: 3843/1922 WATTS SIDNEY R MULVILLE ANNIE J MACLEAN
Death of a wifeAnnie J MULVILLE
about 1922 (Age 32 years)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 13050/1922 WATTS ANNIE J CHARLES ELLEN MACLEAN
Death about 1969 (Age 79 years)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 35091/1969 WATTS SIDNEY RICHARD RICHARD RICHMOND AGNES MACLEAN
Family with Annie J MULVILLE - View this family
himself
Sidney Richard WATTS
Birth: about 1890Maclean, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1969Maclean, , New South Wales, Australia
wife
Annie J MULVILLE
Birth: about 1898 37Maclean, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1922Maclean, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1922Maclean, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 19914/1890 WATTS SYDNEY H RICHARD R AGNES MACLEAN
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 3843/1922 WATTS SIDNEY R MULVILLE ANNIE J MACLEAN
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 35091/1969 WATTS SIDNEY RICHARD RICHARD RICHMOND AGNES MACLEAN