Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Stewart B BUSCHAge: 2 years18921894

Name
Stewart B BUSCH
Given names
Stewart B
Surname
BUSCH
Also known as
Stewart B BUSH
Birth about 1892 24
Citation details: 31886/1892 BUSH STEWART B GEORGE R J CATHERINE J RYDE
Death about 1894 (Age 2 years)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 14226/1894 BUSCH STEWART B GEORGE R J CATHERINE J WAVERLEY
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1889Waverley, , New South Wales, Australia
19 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
Stewart B BUSCH
Birth: about 1892 24Ryde, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1894Waverley, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 31886/1892 BUSH STEWART B GEORGE R J CATHERINE J RYDE
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 14226/1894 BUSCH STEWART B GEORGE R J CATHERINE J WAVERLEY