Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Mary Ann O'CONNELL

Name
Mary Ann O'CONNELL
Given names
Mary Ann
Surname
O'CONNELL
Married name
Mary Ann McCLYMONT
Also known as
Mary Ann O'CONNOR
Birthyes

MarriageJohn Piper McCLYMONTView this family
yes

Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 319
Death of a husbandJohn Piper McCLYMONT
July 26, 1851
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 319
Deathyes

Family with John Piper McCLYMONT - View this family
husband
John Piper McCLYMONT
Birth: November 24, 1823 24 20Newcastle, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 26, 1851Seaham, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage:

MarriagePre 1860 Pioneer Register - Book 1
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 319