Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Thomas GREAVES

Name
Thomas GREAVES
Given names
Thomas
Surname
GREAVES
Also known as
Thomas GRAVES
Birthyes

MarriageJane CHEERSView this family
March 27, 1866
Citation details: 2985/1866 GRAVES THOMAS CHEERS JANE RAYMOND TERRACE
Death of a wifeJane CHEERS
about 1933
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 16485/1933 GREAVES JANE ALLEN LAVINA RAYMOND TERRACE
Deathyes

Family with Jane CHEERS - View this family
himself
wife
Jane CHEERS
Birth: July 27, 1846 23 23Millers Forest, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1933Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: March 27, 1866Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2985/1866 GRAVES THOMAS CHEERS JANE RAYMOND TERRACE