Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Gary Paul RILEYAge: 32 years19541986

Name
Gary Paul RILEY
Given names
Gary Paul
Surname
RILEY
Also known as
Garrie Paul RILEY
Birth April 1, 1954

Death of a paternal grandfatherHenry James RILEY
July 21, 1959 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherKatherine Elizabeth NELSON
June 20, 1972 (Age 18 years)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 54449/1972 RILEY CATHERINE ELIZABETH HUGH LOUISA TAREE
Death September 15, 1986 (Age 32 years)
Citation details: RILEY GARRIE PAUL 22894/1986 ALLEN CUTHBERT ROSE
Quality of data: primary evidence
Cremation
Note: It would seem his ashes were taken as I can fin record of a burial.
Family with parents - View this family
father
Private
mother
Private
himself

BirthCluss Family in Australia
DeathCluss Family in Australia
DeathR - Deaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: RILEY GARRIE PAUL 22894/1986 ALLEN CUTHBERT ROSE
Quality of data: primary evidence
CremationCluss Family in Australia