Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Reginald Edgar SCHUBERTAge: 5 months19301930

Name
Reginald Edgar SCHUBERT
Given names
Reginald Edgar
Surname
SCHUBERT
Also known as
Reginald E TURNER
Birth calculated January 1930 19
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc,Taree, 2007
Death June 15, 1930 (Age 5 months) Age: 5 Months
Citation details: 10467/1930 SCHUBERT REGINALD E RUBINA L TAREE
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc,Taree, 2007
Burial
Address: Unmarked
Cemetery: Oxley Island General
Religion: Anglican
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc,Taree, 2007
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Reginald Edgar SCHUBERT
Birth: calculated January 1930 19Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 15, 1930Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Mother’s family with Eugene Cassie TURNER - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: after 1920
16 years
half-brother
Dallas Eugene TURNER
Birth: May 21, 1936 40 25Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 12, 1974Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private
half-sister
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private

BirthCluss Family in Australia
BirthOxley Island, Mitchell's Island Scott's Creek Cemeteries - Burial Records
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc,Taree, 2007
DeathCluss Family in Australia
DeathS - Deaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 10467/1930 SCHUBERT REGINALD E RUBINA L TAREE
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathOxley Island, Mitchell's Island Scott's Creek Cemeteries - Burial Records
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc,Taree, 2007
BurialCluss Family in Australia
BurialOxley Island, Mitchell's Island Scott's Creek Cemeteries - Burial Records
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc,Taree, 2007