Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Charles BURLEY1924

Name
Charles BURLEY
Given names
Charles
Surname
BURLEY
Also known as
Charle BUCKLEY
Also known as
Charles BUCLEY
Birthyes

MarriageHannah Louisa HOMEWOODView this family
about 1865
Citation details: 2951/1865 BUCLEY CHARLES HOMEWOOD HANNAH LOUISA PATERSON
Death about 1924
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 19394/1924 BURLEY CHARLES CHARLES HARRIET PATERSON
Family with Hannah Louisa HOMEWOOD - View this family
himself
wife
Hannah Louisa HOMEWOOD
Birth: August 10, 1846 30 31Muswellbrook, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1932Paterson, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1865Paterson, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2951/1865 BUCLEY CHARLES HOMEWOOD HANNAH LOUISA PATERSON
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 19394/1924 BURLEY CHARLES CHARLES HARRIET PATERSON