Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Isabella Fleming DUNAge: 4 months18421842

Name
Isabella Fleming DUN
Given names
Isabella Fleming
Surname
DUN
Also known as
Isabella F DUNN
Birth June 15, 1842 33 21
Citation details: V18423976 45B/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F THOMAS MARY W
Text:

There is also this reference:

V18421941 47/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F THOMAS MARY W

Death October 19, 1842 (Age 4 months)
Citation details: V18423976 45B/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F THOMAS MARY W
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: V18421680 102/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F INFANT
Text:

There is also this reference:

V1842955 103/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F INFANT

Burial October 20, 1842 (1 day after death)
Address: St. Andrew's
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1837Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
11 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
David DUN
Birth: August 7, 1840 32 19New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 13, 1854Nelsons Plains, , New South Wales, Australia
22 months
herself
Isabella Fleming DUN
Birth: June 15, 1842 33 21New South Wales, Australia
Death: October 19, 1842Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
15 months
younger brother
Robert DUN
Birth: September 21, 1843 35 22Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 8, 1909Stroud, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
William DUN
Birth: February 7, 1852 43 31Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 5, 1937Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger sister
Isabella Barbara DUN
Birth: April 9, 1854 45 33Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: October 17, 1928West Kempsey, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Margaret Wemyss DUN
Birth: about 1858 49 36Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 16, 1946Kempsey, , New South Wales, Australia
4 years
younger brother
John G DUN
Birth: about 1861 52 39Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1862Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
4 years
younger brother
George DUN
Birth: about 1864 55 42Raymond Terrace, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: February 15, 1923Inverell, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: V18423976 45B/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F THOMAS MARY W
Text:

There is also this reference:

V18421941 47/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F THOMAS MARY W

BirthWeb Site - Dun Genealogies
DeathBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: V18423976 45B/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F THOMAS MARY W
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: V18421680 102/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F INFANT
Text:

There is also this reference:

V1842955 103/1842 DUNN ISABELLA F INFANT

DeathWeb Site - Dun Genealogies
BurialWeb Site - Dun Genealogies