Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Fannie Matilda NEAL

Name
Fannie Matilda NEAL
Given names
Fannie Matilda
Surname
NEAL
Married name
Fannie Matilda ALBURY
Also known as
Fannie Matilda O'NEAL
Birthyes

MarriageErnest William ALBURYView this family
April 3, 1899
Citation details: 2247/1899 AUBREY ERNEST W NEAL FANNIE M SYDNEY
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 5
Death of a husbandErnest William ALBURY
July 16, 1916
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 5
Deathyes

Family with Ernest William ALBURY - View this family
husband
Ernest William ALBURY
Birth: May 18, 1867 30 22Oxley Island, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 16, 1916Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: April 3, 1899Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2247/1899 AUBREY ERNEST W NEAL FANNIE M SYDNEY
MarriagePre 1860 Pioneer Register - Book 1
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc, Taree NSW, 2001
Citation details: 5