Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

James Henry DUNN

Name
James Henry DUNN
Given names
James Henry
Surname
DUNN
Also known as
James Henry DUNK
Birthyes

MarriageViolet Addie MILLSView this family
about 1964
Citation details: 4197/1964 DUNK JAMES HENRY SPOONER VIOLET ADDIE SYDNEY
Death of a wifeViolet Addie MILLS
about 1970
Citation details: 26763/1970 DUNN VIOLET ADDIE ABRAHAM FRANCES NEWCASTLE
Deathyes

Family with Violet Addie MILLS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1964Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
Charles SPOONER + Violet Addie MILLS - View this family
wife’s husband
Charles SPOONER
Birth: about 1893 33 23Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: October 4, 1952Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
wife
Marriage: about 1914Stroud, , New South Wales, Australia
5 years
step-son

MarriageD - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 4197/1964 DUNK JAMES HENRY SPOONER VIOLET ADDIE SYDNEY