Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Violet Mae LANSDELLAge: 84 years18921976

Name
Violet Mae LANSDELL
Given names
Violet Mae
Surname
LANSDELL
Married name
Violet Mae NIX
Also known as
Violette Mae LANSDELL
Birth 1892

Publication: Word Document
MarriageWilbert Jerald NIXView this family
yes

Publication: Word Document
Birth of a son
#1
Wreford Jerald NIX
1919 (Age 27 years)

Publication: Word Document
Birth of a son
#2
Wilbert Glen NIX
1925 (Age 33 years)

Publication: Word Document
Death 1976 (Age 84 years)

Publication: Word Document
BirthNix Descendants
Publication: Word Document
MarriageNix Descendants
Publication: Word Document
DeathNix Descendants
Publication: Word Document