Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Ernest Samuel Claude NEILLAge: 12 months19041905

Name
Ernest Samuel Claude NEILL
Given names
Ernest Samuel Claude
Surname
NEILL
Also known as
Ernest Claud Meyer NEILL
Birth about 1904 28 25
Citation details: 1904/C6989 Ernest Samuel Claude Meyer Neill Ernest Edwin Robertina Catherine Meyer
Death about 1905 (Age 12 months)
Citation details: 1905/C121 Ernest Claud Meyer Neill Ernest Edwin Neill Robertena Catherine Meyer
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1903Queensland, Australia
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother

BirthBirths Registered in Queensland
Citation details: 1904/C6989 Ernest Samuel Claude Meyer Neill Ernest Edwin Robertina Catherine Meyer
DeathDeaths Registered in Queensland
Citation details: 1905/C121 Ernest Claud Meyer Neill Ernest Edwin Neill Robertena Catherine Meyer