Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

John H BARRETT1918

Name
John H BARRETT
Given names
John H
Surname
BARRETT
Also known as
John H BARRATT
Birthyes

MarriageLizzie McLAUGHLINView this family
about 1909
Citation details: 6112/1909 BARRATT JOHN H MCLAUGHLIN LIZZIE TAREE
Death July 21, 1918
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 13749/1918 BARRETT JOHN H JOHN MARY A TAREE
Burial
Cemetery: Moorland General
Barratt - John H and Lizzie
Barratt - John H and Lizzie

Note: Image kindly made available by the volunteers at Australian Cemeteries Index.

Family with Lizzie McLAUGHLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Lizzie McLAUGHLIN
Birth: August 3, 1880 32 23Manning River District (Taree), , New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 29, 1920Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1909Taree, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 6112/1909 BARRATT JOHN H MCLAUGHLIN LIZZIE TAREE
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 13749/1918 BARRETT JOHN H JOHN MARY A TAREE
DeathAustralian Cemeteries Index
BurialAustralian Cemeteries Index