Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Ann Emma Grace McINTOSH1882

Name
Ann Emma Grace McINTOSH
Given names
Ann Emma Grace
Surname
McINTOSH
Married name
Ann Emma Grace COLES
Also known as
AnniE Emma Blanche MacINTOSH
Birth November 17, 1882
Publication: Received by Stuart by email from Tracey
MarriageAlfred William COLESView this family
September 25, 1907 (Age 24 years)
Publication: Received by Stuart by email from Tracey
Death of a husbandAlfred William COLES
May 14, 1938 (Age 55 years)

Publication: Received by Stuart by email from Tracey
Deathyes

Family with Alfred William COLES - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 25, 1907Alberton, , South Australia, Australia
Alfred William COLES + Emma Grace UERN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: March 27, 1894Port Pirie, , South Australia, Australia

BirthPerryman Family Document
Publication: Received by Stuart by email from Tracey
MarriagePerryman Family Document
Publication: Received by Stuart by email from Tracey