Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Theresa Bridget NOONANAge: 78 years18861964

Name
Theresa Bridget NOONAN
Given names
Theresa Bridget
Surname
NOONAN
Also known as
Teresa Brigit NOONAN
Married name
Theresa Bridget MALONE
Birth about 1886
Citation details: 21053/1886 NOONAN THERESA B DAVID MARY STROUD
MarriageArchibald Joseph Harvey MALONEView this family
about 1916 (Age 30 years)
Citation details: 7920/1916 MALONE ARCHIBALD J NOONAN TERESA B ST LEONARDS
ResidenceArchibald Joseph Harvey MALONEView this family
1930 (Age 44 years)
Address: 23 Mansfield Street
ResidenceArchibald Joseph Harvey MALONEView this family
1936 (Age 50 years)
Address: 23 Mansfield Street
Publication: 1936
ResidenceArchibald Joseph Harvey MALONEView this family
1943 (Age 57 years)
Address: 23 Mansfield Street
ResidenceArchibald Joseph Harvey MALONEView this family
1954 (Age 68 years)
Address: 23 Mansfield Street
Death about 1964 (Age 78 years)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 40981/1964 MALONE TERESA BRIGID DAVID 78 YEARS UNKNOWN PARRAMATTA CONNOLLEY PARRAMATTA
Family with Archibald Joseph Harvey MALONE - View this family
husband
Archibald Joseph Harvey MALONE
Birth: about 1888 29 18Stroud, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 28, 1974North Parramatta, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: about 1916St. Leonards, , New South Wales, Australia
son
Private

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 21053/1886 NOONAN THERESA B DAVID MARY STROUD
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 7920/1916 MALONE ARCHIBALD J NOONAN TERESA B ST LEONARDS
ResidenceAustralian Electoral Roll - NSW - 1930
ResidenceAustralian Electoral Roll - NSW - 1936
Publication: 1936
ResidenceAustralian Electoral Roll - NSW - 1943
ResidenceAustralian Electoral Roll - NSW - 1954
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 40981/1964 MALONE TERESA BRIGID DAVID 78 YEARS UNKNOWN PARRAMATTA CONNOLLEY PARRAMATTA