Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Amy LORD

Name
Amy LORD
Given names
Amy
Surname
LORD
Married name
Amy MANN
Also known as
Amy FORD
Birthyes

Citation details: 14813/1916 MANN ALFRED G LORD AMY NEWCASTLE
MarriageAlfred George MANNView this family
about 1916
Citation details: 14813/1916 MANN ALFRED G LORD AMY NEWCASTLE
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc; Taree, NSW;2004
Citation details: 1179
Death of a husbandAlfred George MANN
September 18, 1959
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc; Taree, NSW;2004
Citation details: 1179
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 26321/1959 MANN ALFRED GEORGE WORTHY MARY ANN WYONG
Deathyes

Citation details: 14813/1916 MANN ALFRED G LORD AMY NEWCASTLE
Family with Alfred George MANN - View this family
husband
Alfred George MANN
Birth: about 1895 37 35Stroud, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 18, 1959Wyong, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: about 1916Newcastle, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 14813/1916 MANN ALFRED G LORD AMY NEWCASTLE
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 14813/1916 MANN ALFRED G LORD AMY NEWCASTLE
MarriagePre 1860 Pioneer Register - Book 2
Publication: Manning Wallamba Family History Society Inc; Taree, NSW;2004
Citation details: 1179
DeathMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 14813/1916 MANN ALFRED G LORD AMY NEWCASTLE