Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Frank Jocelyn TOMKINSAge: 73 years18901964

Name
Frank Jocelyn TOMKINS
Given names
Frank Jocelyn
Surname
TOMKINS
Also known as
Eric Francis TOMKINS
Birth October 4, 1890
Address: Coomoo Coomoo
Source: Emails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

Citation details: 29306/1890 TOMKINS FRANK J FRANK R P ANNIE QUIRINDI
MarriageMary Lillian MALONEView this family
December 20, 1914 (Age 24 years)
Source: Emails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

Citation details: 3112/1915 TOMKINS ERIC F MALONE MARY L SINGLETON
Birth of a son
#1
Eric Harold TOMKINS
March 23, 1915 (Age 24 years)

Source: Emails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

Death July 14, 1964 (Age 73 years)
Source: Emails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 31597/1964 TOMKINS ERIC FRANCIS FRANCIS ANNY MURIEL SINGLETON
Family with Mary Lillian MALONE - View this family
himself
Frank Jocelyn TOMKINS
Birth: October 4, 1890Quirindi, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 14, 1964Singleton, , New South Wales, Australia
wife
Marriage: December 20, 1914Singleton, , New South Wales, Australia
3 months
son
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private

BirthEmails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 29306/1890 TOMKINS FRANK J FRANK R P ANNIE QUIRINDI
MarriageEmails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 3112/1915 TOMKINS ERIC F MALONE MARY L SINGLETON
DeathEmails - Ash
Citation details: 16 October 2009
Text:

This email contained information on living people. Please refer to Stuart if further details are required.

DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 31597/1964 TOMKINS ERIC FRANCIS FRANCIS ANNY MURIEL SINGLETON