Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Sidney F DAVIS

Name
Sidney F DAVIS
Given names
Sidney F
Surname
DAVIS
Also known as
Sydney F DAVIS
Birthyes

MarriageAgnes Caroline GOOCHView this family
about 1903
Citation details: 5960/1903 DAVIS SYDNEY F GOOCH AGNES C GLEBE
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothy I DAVIS
about 1904
Citation details: 501/1904 DAVIS DOROTHY I SIDNEY AGNES C SYDNEY
Birth of a daughter
#2
Edith M DAVIS
about 1907
Citation details: 557/1907 DAVIS EDITH M SIDNEY F AGNES C SYDNEY
Death of a wifeAgnes Caroline GOOCH
about 1960
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 26262/1960 DAVIS AGNES CAROLINE WILLIAM CAROLINE ROCKDALE
Deathyes

Family with Agnes Caroline GOOCH - View this family
himself
wife
Agnes Caroline GOOCH
Birth: October 25, 1870 33 32Myall River, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1960Rockdale, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1903Glebe, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 5960/1903 DAVIS SYDNEY F GOOCH AGNES C GLEBE