Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Sophie PALMER

Name
Sophie PALMER
Given names
Sophie
Surname
PALMER
Married name
Sophie BROGAN
Married name
Sophie BLANCH
Also known as
Sophia BROGAN
Birthyes

MarriageThomas Henry BLANCHView this family
about 1941
Death of a husbandThomas Henry BLANCH
April 13, 1971
Death
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Family with Thomas Henry BLANCH - View this family
husband
Thomas Henry BLANCH
Birth: April 3, 1909 35 26Inverell, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: April 13, 1971Murwillumbah, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: about 1941Inverell, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthMatthews Family History
MarriageMatthews Family History
DeathMatthews Family History