Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Louis HERMANSON

Name
Louis HERMANSON
Given names
Louis
Surname
HERMANSON
Also known as
Louis HERRMANNSOHN
Birthyes

MarriageMargaret Louisa SCHRADERView this family
about 1903
Citation details: 7118/1903 HERMANSON LOUIS SCHRADER MARGARET L WAVERLEY
Death of a wifeMargaret Louisa SCHRADER
about 1961
Citation details: 648/1961 HERMANSON MARGARET LOUISA AUGUST MARGARET SYDNEY
Deathyes

Family with Margaret Louisa SCHRADER - View this family
himself
wife
Margaret Louisa SCHRADER
Birth: about 1875 29 26Armidale, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1961Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: about 1903Waverley, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageH - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 7118/1903 HERMANSON LOUIS SCHRADER MARGARET L WAVERLEY