Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Mary Vera HUBBUCKAge: 96 years18951991

Name
Mary Vera HUBBUCK
Given names
Mary Vera
Surname
HUBBUCK
Married name
Mary Vera GAYNER
Also known as
Mary HUBB
Birth March 7, 1895
Citation details: 13733/1895 HUBBUCK MARY V ABRAHAM MARY G LAMBTON
MarriageJames GAYNERView this family
about 1924 (Age 28 years)
Citation details: 1235/1924 GAYNER JAMES HUBB MARY LAMBTON
Death of a husbandJames GAYNER
January 16, 1967 (Age 71 years)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 332/1967 GAYNER JAMES HENRY MARY JOSEPHINE SYDNEY
Burial of a husbandJames GAYNER
January 18, 1967 (Age 71 years)
Address: Roman Catholic, Section 90, grave 94
Cemetery: Sandgate

Death September 28, 1991 (Age 96 years)

Burial September 28, 1991 (on the date of death)
Address: Roman Catholic, Section 90, grave 94
Cemetery: Sandgate

Family with James GAYNER - View this family
husband
James GAYNER
Birth: December 17, 1889 30 28Hamilton, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 16, 1967Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: about 1924Lambton, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 13733/1895 HUBBUCK MARY V ABRAHAM MARY G LAMBTON
BirthHeadstone - Gayner - James and Mary Vera
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 1235/1924 GAYNER JAMES HUBB MARY LAMBTON